Humpybong Club Summer Series 2016 - 2017

Humpybong Yacht Club Woody Point

Results are final as of 8:25 on August 12, 2017

Div 1 Division

Sailed: 13, Discards: 3, To count: 10, Rating system: VY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Total Nett Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13
1st AUS934 Harnessed Lunacy Peter Bradbury A Class (Classic) 66 31.0 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC)
2nd 861 Time Out Callum Gilmore A Class (Classic) 66 81.0 48.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNS
3rd AUS993 XTC Lou Zylstra A Class (Classic) 66 97.0 64.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
4th AUS 423 Kean Edge Colin Kean F18 65.5 113.0 80.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
5th 1670 T-Rex Rob Wibaux Nacra 5.8 - Big Jib and Bridle Foil 71.5 117.0 84.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
6th 959 Air n Water Leon Percy A Class (Vintage) 71.5 119.0 86.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 5.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 DNS
7th AUS755 Dazzle Lock Percy A Class (Classic) 66 120.0 87.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 DNF 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
8th AUS 999 Copeton Andrew Chaney A Class (Classic) 66 124.0 91.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 9.0 RET 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
9th AUS 55 Fire Cat Lock Percy A Class (Classic) 66 130.0 97.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 6.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
10th 93 Wild at Heart Zane Bradbury A Class (Classic) 66 137.0 104.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 RET 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC

Div 2 Division

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: VY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Total Nett Race 13 Race 14 R15
1st 1040 Roo the Day Tony Sadler Wetta 4.4 Trimaran 91 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

Div 3 Division

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: VY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Total Nett Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 R15
1st 176893 Jester Chris Worchurst Laser 114 58.0 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0
2nd 128687 Intrigue Tony Hannan Laser 114 87.0 42.0 8.0 DNF 7.0 DNS 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
3rd 128649 ?????? John Schultz Laser 114 102.0 57.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNF 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNS 2.0 6.0 RET (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC
4th 87614 ACME Elliot Tonks Laser 114 115.0 70.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0
5th 45303 Loose Cannon Alex Duff Laser 114 135.0 90.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 5.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 OCS 5.0 RET 5.0 DNS
6th QLD QLD Brian (visitor) Laser 114 188.0 143.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
7th 123148 Green Bean Peter Listrup Laser 114 188.0 143.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
8th OLD OLD Gav Laser 114 190.0 145.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 2.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
9th 165681 Finesse Finnlay Worchurst Laser 4.7 125 192.0 147.0 6.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNS (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
10th 161173 Sun Una Gun Joe Laser 114 195.0 150.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 6.0 DNF 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
11th 57656 Sheepish Leon Percy Laser 114 199.0 154.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 DNF 7.0 RET 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
12th 197511 Fynn Fish Christine Stuart Laser Radial 118.5 199.0 154.0 5.0 7.0 OCS 7.0 OCS (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
13th 11 Red Hull Bron Laser 114 200.0 155.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
14th OLD Hanlon's Razor Matthew Johnson Laser 114 201.0 156.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 7.0 RET 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC

Race 1 - Div 1 Division - 27/11/2016

Start: A Class, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 AUS934 Harnessed Lunacy Peter Bradbury A Class (Classic) 66 1.0 33.28 0.50.42
2 AUS993 XTC Lou Zylstra A Class (Classic) 66 2.0 34.19 0.52.00

Race 2 - Div 1 Division - 27/11/2016

Start: A Class, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 AUS934 Harnessed Lunacy Peter Bradbury A Class (Classic) 66 1.0 28.23 0.43.00
2 AUS993 XTC Lou Zylstra A Class (Classic) 66 2.0 29.36 0.44.51

Race 3 - Div 1 Division - 27/11/2016

Start: A Class, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 AUS934 Harnessed Lunacy Peter Bradbury A Class (Classic) 66 1.0 27.32 0.41.43
2 AUS993 XTC Lou Zylstra A Class (Classic) 66 2.0 27.46 0.42.04

Race 4 - Div 1 Division - 11/12/2016

Start: A Class, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12.14.03
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 AUS934 Harnessed Lunacy Peter Bradbury A Class (Classic) 66 1.0 37.34 0.56.55
2 861 Time Out Callum Gilmore A Class (Classic) 66 2.0 42.41 1.04.40
3 AUS755 Dazzle Lock Percy A Class (Classic) 66 3.0 43.55 1.06.32

Race 5 - Div 1 Division - 11/12/2016

Start: A Class, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12.45.00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 AUS934 Harnessed Lunacy Peter Bradbury A Class (Classic) 66 1.0 32.10 0.48.44
2 861 Time Out Callum Gilmore A Class (Classic) 66 2.0 35.54 0.54.24
3 AUS755 Dazzle Lock Percy A Class (Classic) 66 4.0 DNF  

Race 6 - Div 1 Division - 11/12/2016

Start: A Class, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 AUS934 Harnessed Lunacy Peter Bradbury A Class (Classic) 66 1.0 31.40 0.47.59
2 861 Time Out Callum Gilmore A Class (Classic) 66 2.0 34.03 0.51.35
3 AUS755 Dazzle Lock Percy A Class (Classic) 66 3.0 36.07 0.54.43

Race 7 - Div 1 Division - 5/2/17

Start: A Class, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 AUS 423 Kean Edge Colin Kean F18 65.5 1.0 0:28:26 0:43:25
2 1670 T-Rex Rob Wibaux Nacra 5.8 - Big Jib and Bridle Foil 71.5 2.0 0:32:43 0:45:45
3 AUS 999 Copeton Andrew Chaney A Class (Classic) 66 3.0 0:30:16 0:45:52
4 AUS934 Harnessed Lunacy Peter Bradbury A Class (Classic) 66 4.0 0:31:13 0:47:18
5 AUS993 XTC Lou Zylstra A Class (Classic) 66 5.0 0:32:04 0:48:35
6 959 Air n Water Leon Percy A Class (Vintage) 71.5 6.0 0:36:26 0:50:57
7 AUS 55 Fire Cat Lock Percy A Class (Classic) 66 7.0 0:37:14 0:56:25
8 93 Wild at Heart Zane Bradbury A Class (Classic) 66 9.0 RET  

Race 8 - Div 1 Division - 5/2/17

Start: A Class, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 AUS 423 Kean Edge Colin Kean F18 65.5 1.0 0:28:34 0:43:37
2 AUS 999 Copeton Andrew Chaney A Class (Classic) 66 2.0 0:28:58 0:43:53
3 1670 T-Rex Rob Wibaux Nacra 5.8 - Big Jib and Bridle Foil 71.5 3.0 0:32:13 0:45:03
4 AUS934 Harnessed Lunacy Peter Bradbury A Class (Classic) 66 4.0 0:29:45 0:45:05
5 AUS993 XTC Lou Zylstra A Class (Classic) 66 5.0 0:30:54 0:46:49
6 959 Air n Water Leon Percy A Class (Vintage) 71.5 6.0 0:35:54 0:50:13
7 AUS 55 Fire Cat Lock Percy A Class (Classic) 66 7.0 0:35:11 0:53:18
8 93 Wild at Heart Zane Bradbury A Class (Classic) 66 9.0 DNS  

Race 9 - Div 1 Division - 5/2/17

Start: A Class, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 AUS 423 Kean Edge Colin Kean F18 65.5 1.0 0:26:41 0:40:44
2 1670 T-Rex Rob Wibaux Nacra 5.8 - Big Jib and Bridle Foil 71.5 2.0 0:29:29 0:41:14
3 AUS934 Harnessed Lunacy Peter Bradbury A Class (Classic) 66 3.0 0:28:48 0:43:38
4 AUS993 XTC Lou Zylstra A Class (Classic) 66 4.0 0:30:07 0:45:38
5 959 Air n Water Leon Percy A Class (Vintage) 71.5 5.0 0:35:48 0:50:04
6 AUS 55 Fire Cat Lock Percy A Class (Classic) 66 6.0 0:34:14 0:51:52
7 AUS 999 Copeton Andrew Chaney A Class (Classic) 66 9.0 RET  
7 93 Wild at Heart Zane Bradbury A Class (Classic) 66 9.0 DNS  

Race 10 - Div 1 Division - 19/02/2017

Start: A Class, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 AUS934 Harnessed Lunacy Peter Bradbury A Class (Classic) 66 1.0 21.44 0.32.56
2 861 Time Out Callum Gilmore A Class (Classic) 66 2.0 22.43 0.34.25

Race 11 - Div 1 Division - 19/2/17

Start: A Class, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 AUS934 Harnessed Lunacy Peter Bradbury A Class (Classic) 66 1.0 20.14 0.30.39
2 861 Time Out Callum Gilmore A Class (Classic) 66 2.0 21.57 0.33.15

Race 12 - Div 1 Division - 19/2/17

Start: A Class, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 AUS934 Harnessed Lunacy Peter Bradbury A Class (Classic) 66 1.0 20.13 0.30.38
2 861 Time Out Callum Gilmore A Class (Classic) 66 2.0 23.56 0.36.16

Race 13 - Div 1 Division - 26/2/17

Start: A Class, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Place
1 861 Time Out Callum Gilmore A Class (Classic) 66 3.0 DNS
1 959 Air n Water Leon Percy A Class (Vintage) 71.5 3.0 DNS

Race 14 - Div 1 Division - 26/2/17

Start: A Class, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Place

R15 - Div 1 Division - 26/2/17

Start: A Class, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Place

Race 1 - Div 2 Division - 27/11/2016

Start: Other Cats, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Place

Race 2 - Div 2 Division - 27/11/2016

Start: Other Cats, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Place

Race 3 - Div 2 Division - 27/11/2016

Start: Other Cats, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Place

Race 4 - Div 2 Division - 11/12/2016

Start: Other Cats, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Place

Race 5 - Div 2 Division - 11/12/2016

Start: Other Cats, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Place

Race 6 - Div 2 Division - 11/12/2016

Start: Other Cats, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Place

Race 7 - Div 2 Division - 5/2/17

Start: Other Cats, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Place

Race 8 - Div 2 Division - 5/2/17

Start: Other Cats, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Place

Race 9 - Div 2 Division - 5/2/17

Start: Other Cats, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Place

Race 10 - Div 2 Division - 19/02/2017

Start: Other Cats, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Place

Race 11 - Div 2 Division - 19/2/17

Start: Other Cats, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Place

Race 12 - Div 2 Division - 19/2/17

Start: Other Cats, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Place

Race 13 - Div 2 Division - 26/2/17

Start: Other Cats, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 1040 Roo the Day Tony Sadler Wetta 4.4 Trimaran 91 1.0 0:19:04 0:20:57

Race 14 - Div 2 Division - 26/2/17

Start: Other Cats, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 1040 Roo the Day Tony Sadler Wetta 4.4 Trimaran 91 1.0 0:18:28 0:20:18

R15 - Div 2 Division - 26/2/17

Start: Other Cats, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 1040 Roo the Day Tony Sadler Wetta 4.4 Trimaran 91 1.0 0:18:32 0:20:22

Race 1 - Div 3 Division - 27/11/2016

Start: Dinghies, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 176893 Jester Chris Worchurst Laser 114 1.0 25.27 0.22.19
2 123148 Green Bean Peter Listrup Laser 114 2.0 25.47 0.22.37
3 87614 ACME Elliot Tonks Laser 114 3.0 26.26 0.23.11
4 128649 ?????? John Schultz Laser 114 4.0 27.42 0.24.18
5 197511 Fynn Fish Christine Stuart Laser Radial 118.5 5.0 30.36 0.25.49
6 165681 Finesse Finnlay Worchurst Laser 4.7 125 6.0 33.12 0.26.34
7 128687 Intrigue Tony Hannan Laser 114 8.0 DNF  

Race 2 - Div 3 Division - 27/11/2016

Start: Dinghies, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 176893 Jester Chris Worchurst Laser 114 1.0 23.38 0.20.44
2 87614 ACME Elliot Tonks Laser 114 2.0 23.57 0.21.01
3 123148 Green Bean Peter Listrup Laser 114 3.0 24.03 0.21.06
4 128649 ?????? John Schultz Laser 114 4.0 24.33 0.21.32
5 128687 Intrigue Tony Hannan Laser 114 7.0 DNS  
5 197511 Fynn Fish Christine Stuart Laser Radial 118.5 7.0 OCS  

Race 3 - Div 3 Division - 27/11/2016

Start: Dinghies, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 176893 Jester Chris Worchurst Laser 114 1.0 22.17 0.19.33
2 128649 ?????? John Schultz Laser 114 2.0 23.49 0.20.54
3 123148 Green Bean Peter Listrup Laser 114 3.0 24.08 0.21.10
4 128687 Intrigue Tony Hannan Laser 114 4.0 24.14 0.21.15
5 87614 ACME Elliot Tonks Laser 114 5.0 24.45 0.21.43
6 197511 Fynn Fish Christine Stuart Laser Radial 118.5 7.0 OCS  

Race 4 - Div 3 Division - 11/12/2016

Start: Dinghies, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12.14.03
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 176893 Jester Chris Worchurst Laser 114 1.0 23.11 0.20.20
2 128649 ?????? John Schultz Laser 114 2.0 24.14 0.21.15
3 QLD QLD Brian (visitor) Laser 114 3.0 24.22 0.21.22
4 45303 Loose Cannon Alex Duff Laser 114 4.0 26.05 0.22.53
5 57656 Sheepish Leon Percy Laser 114 5.0 28.39 0.25.08
6 165681 Finesse Finnlay Worchurst Laser 4.7 125 7.0 DNF  

Race 5 - Div 3 Division - 11/12/2016

Start: Dinghies, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12.45.00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 176893 Jester Chris Worchurst Laser 114 1.0 23.30 0.20.37
2 128649 ?????? John Schultz Laser 114 2.0 25.17 0.22.11
3 QLD QLD Brian (visitor) Laser 114 3.0 25.43 0.22.34
4 45303 Loose Cannon Alex Duff Laser 114 4.0 26.05 0.22.53
5 165681 Finesse Finnlay Worchurst Laser 4.7 125 7.0 DNF  
5 57656 Sheepish Leon Percy Laser 114 7.0 DNF  

Race 6 - Div 3 Division - 11/12/2016

Start: Dinghies, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 176893 Jester Chris Worchurst Laser 114 1.0 22.28 0.19.42
2 QLD QLD Brian (visitor) Laser 114 2.0 25.05 0.22.00
3 128649 ?????? John Schultz Laser 114 7.0 DNF  
3 45303 Loose Cannon Alex Duff Laser 114 7.0 DNS  
3 165681 Finesse Finnlay Worchurst Laser 4.7 125 7.0 DNS  
3 57656 Sheepish Leon Percy Laser 114 7.0 RET  

Race 7 - Div 3 Division - 5/2/17

Start: Dinghies, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0:05
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 176893 Jester Chris Worchurst Laser 114 1.0 0:20:49 0:18:16
2 128687 Intrigue Tony Hannan Laser 114 2.0 0:22:15 0:19:31
3 128649 ?????? John Schultz Laser 114 3.0 0:22:24 0:19:39
4 87614 ACME Elliot Tonks Laser 114 4.0 0:23:00 0:20:11
5 45303 Loose Cannon Alex Duff Laser 114 7.0 DNS  
5 OLD Hanlon's Razor Matthew Johnson Laser 114 7.0 RET  

Race 8 - Div 3 Division - 5/2/17

Start: Dinghies, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0:05
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 176893 Jester Chris Worchurst Laser 114 1.0 0:21:16 0:18:39
2 128687 Intrigue Tony Hannan Laser 114 2.0 0:21:19 0:18:42
3 128649 ?????? John Schultz Laser 114 3.0 0:22:03 0:19:21
4 87614 ACME Elliot Tonks Laser 114 4.0 0:24:04 0:21:07
5 45303 Loose Cannon Alex Duff Laser 114 5.0 0:25:21 0:22:14
6 OLD Hanlon's Razor Matthew Johnson Laser 114 7.0 DNS  

Race 9 - Div 3 Division - 5/2/17

Start: Dinghies, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0:05
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 176893 Jester Chris Worchurst Laser 114 1.0 0:20:12 0:17:43
2 87614 ACME Elliot Tonks Laser 114 2.0 0:22:54 0:20:05
3 45303 Loose Cannon Alex Duff Laser 114 3.0 0:23:33 0:20:39
4 128687 Intrigue Tony Hannan Laser 114 7.0 DNS  
4 128649 ?????? John Schultz Laser 114 7.0 DNS  
4 OLD Hanlon's Razor Matthew Johnson Laser 114 7.0 DNS  

Race 10 - Div 3 Division - 19/02/2017

Start: Dinghies, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 0:05
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 128687 Intrigue Tony Hannan Laser 114 1.0 16.11 0.14.12
2 128649 ?????? John Schultz Laser 114 2.0 16.42 0.14.39
3 OLD OLD Gav Laser 114 5.0 DNF  
3 161173 Sun Una Gun Joe Laser 114 5.0 DNF  

Race 11 - Div 3 Division - 19/2/17

Start: Dinghies, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 128687 Intrigue Tony Hannan Laser 114 1.0 15.26 0.13.32
2 OLD OLD Gav Laser 114 2.0 20.43 0.18.10
3 11 Red Hull Bron Laser 114 3.0 20.51 0.18.17
4 128649 ?????? John Schultz Laser 114 6.0 RET  
4 161173 Sun Una Gun Joe Laser 114 6.0 DNF  

Race 12 - Div 3 Division - 19/2/17

Start: Dinghies, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0:05
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 128687 Intrigue Tony Hannan Laser 114 1.0 15.35 0.13.40
2 11 Red Hull Bron Laser 114 2.0 19.34 0.17.10
3 OLD OLD Gav Laser 114 3.0 19.41 0.17.16
4 161173 Sun Una Gun Joe Laser 114 4.0 20.03 0.17.35

Race 13 - Div 3 Division - 26/2/17

Start: Dinghies, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 176893 Jester Chris Worchurst Laser 114 1.0 0:20:23 0:17:53
2 87614 ACME Elliot Tonks Laser 114 2.0 0:20:58 0:18:24
3 128687 Intrigue Tony Hannan Laser 114 3.0 0:21:54 0:19:13
4 45303 Loose Cannon Alex Duff Laser 114 5.0 OCS  

Race 14 - Div 3 Division - 26/2/17

Start: Dinghies, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 87614 ACME Elliot Tonks Laser 114 1.0 0:20:54 0:18:20
2 176893 Jester Chris Worchurst Laser 114 2.0 0:21:44 0:19:04
3 128687 Intrigue Tony Hannan Laser 114 3.0 0:22:00 0:19:18
4 45303 Loose Cannon Alex Duff Laser 114 5.0 RET  

R15 - Div 3 Division - 26/2/17

Start: Dinghies, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 0:00
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class VY Points Elapsed Corrected
1 176893 Jester Chris Worchurst Laser 114 1.0 0:20:34 0:18:02
2 87614 ACME Elliot Tonks Laser 114 2.0 0:20:47 0:18:14
3 128687 Intrigue Tony Hannan Laser 114 3.0 0:21:30 0:18:52
4 45303 Loose Cannon Alex Duff Laser 114 5.0 DNS  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com